Registered Throwers

Registered throwers ordered by Team Name (Last update - Aug, 19th).

  Name Team Name Country
1 André Caixeta Ribeiro 220V Brasil
2 Rafael De Souza Gomes 220V Brasil
3 Roberto Aparecido Oliveira Souza 220V Brasil
4 Tales Oliver 220V Brasil
5 Thiago Nicacio De Melo 220V Brasil
6 David J Richardson Australia Australia
7 Gary Mitchell Australia Australia
8 Grant Perry Australia Australia
9 Robert Croll Australia Australia
10 Roger Perry Australia Australia
11 Simon Bollen Australia Australia
12 Eduardo Mistico BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
13 Fábio Silva Dos Santos BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
14 Marcio Aparecido Moreira Nóra BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
15 Rodrigo Colombini BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
16 Rouland Nicolas BoomerGang France
17 Alessandro Benedetti BoomerGang Italy
18 Andrea Sgattoni BoomerGang Italy
19 Lars Overzee BoomerGang Netherlands
20 Alejandro Palacio Echeverri BoomerGang Spain
21 Manuel Schütz BoomerGang Switzerland
22 Jan Müller-Alstrup Denmark Denmark
23 Jérôme Royo France France
24 Marie Appriou France France
25 Martin Julien France France
26 Michel Appriou France France
28 Sonia Appriou France France
29 Yvan Madec France France
30 Fridolin Frost Germany I Germany
31 Gerrit Lemkau Germany I Germany
32 Günter Möller Germany I Germany
33 Oliver Thienhaus Germany I Germany
34 Thomas Szartowicz Germany I Germany
35 Michael Siems Germany II Germany
36 Axel Heckner Germany II Hessen
37 David Hesse Germany ll Germany
38 Dirk Klöckner Germany ll Germany
39 Oliver Rau Germany ll Germany
40 Peter Hansch Germany ll USA
41 Miguel Daniel Tissieres Sanchez Individual Argentina
42 Martin Schulc Individual Czech Republic
43 Hans-Georg Hoffmann Individual Germany
44 Takeshi Honda International Japan
45 Amano Takuya Japan Team A Japan
46 Hamaguchi Masaya Japan Team A Japan
47 Iizuka Nobuyuki Japan Team A Japan
48 Kondo Yuko Japan Team A Japan
49 Maiya Junji Japan Team A Japan
50 Taketomi Haruki Japan Team A Japan
51 Fukazawa Japan Team B Japan
52 Murata Hiroyuki Japan Team B Japan
53 Sasaki Sho Japan Team B Japan
54 Shimizu Masashi Japan Team B Japan
55 Shinoda Japan Team B Japan
56 Tachibana Japan Team B Japan
57 Leonie Metzakis Judge Australia
58 Ulrike Baumann Judge / Individual Germany
59 Christene Metzakis Looking for a Team Australia
60 Stephane Marguerite Looking for a Team Canada
61 Sawako Itou Yamashita Looking for a Team Japan
62 Dan Johnson Rad Revolution USA
63 Daniel Bower Rad Revolution USA
64 Gregg Snouffer Rad Revolution USA
65 Logan Broadbent Rad Revolution USA
66 Matt Golenor Rad Revolution USA
67 Richard Bower Rad Revolution USA
68 Cesar Hatchikian Neto SkyWalkers Brasil
69 Giossér Dos Santos Braga SkyWalkers Brasil
70 Jerri Leu SkyWalkers Brasil
71 Ricardo Marx SkyWalkers Brasil
72 Robson Da Silva Oliveira SkyWalkers Brasil
73 Luiz Carlos Otoboni SkyWalkers Brasil
74 George Essig Team Occupy BullseYe USA
75 James Richard Stickney Team Occupy BullseYe USA
76 Jason Smucker Team Occupy BullseYe USA
77 Mark Daniel Legg Team Occupy BullseYe USA
78 Steven J Kavanaugh Team Occupy BullseYe USA
79 Billy Brazelton USA USA
80 Ron Rupert USA USA
81 Steven Cook USA USA
82 Adam Stankiewicz USA 3 USA
83 Gary Michael Broadbent USA 3 USA
84 Kenny Barr USA 3 USA
85 Nick Citoli USA 3 USA
86 David Hirsch USBA President USA
87 Edgardo Rubén Confessore Veterans Argentina
88 Carlos Martini Filho Veterans Brasil
89 Harald Toft Veterans Denmark
90 Castel Patrice Veterans France
91 Maurizio Saba Veterans Italy
92 Barnaby Ruhe Phd Veterans USA
93 Eric Darnell Veterans USA

 

Registered throwers ordered by Country (Last update - Aug, 19th).

Name Team Name Country
1 Miguel Daniel Tissieres Sanchez Individual Argentina
2 Edgardo Rubén Confessore Veterans Argentina
3 David J Richardson Australia Australia
4 Gary Mitchell Australia Australia
5 Grant Perry Australia Australia
6 Robert Croll Australia Australia
7 Roger Perry Australia Australia
8 Simon Bollen Australia Australia
9 Leonie Metzakis Judge Australia
10 Christene Metzakis Looking for a Team Australia
11 André Caixeta Ribeiro 220V Brasil
12 Rafael De Souza Gomes 220V Brasil
13 Roberto Aparecido Oliveira Souza 220V Brasil
14 Tales Oliver 220V Brasil
15 Thiago Nicacio De Melo 220V Brasil
16 Eduardo Mistico BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
17 Fábio Silva Dos Santos BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
18 Marcio Aparecido Moreira Nóra BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
19 Rodrigo Colombini BCA TEAM BRASIL Brasil
20 Cesar Hatchikian Neto SkyWalkers Brasil
21 Giossér Dos Santos Braga SkyWalkers Brasil
22 Jerri Leu SkyWalkers Brasil
23 Ricardo Marx SkyWalkers Brasil
24 Robson Da Silva Oliveira SkyWalkers Brasil
25 Luiz Carlos Otoboni SkyWalkers Brasil
26 Carlos Martini Filho Veterans Brasil
28 Stephane Marguerite Looking for a Team Canada
29 Martin Schulc Individual Czech Republic
30 Jan Müller-Alstrup Denmark Denmark
31 Harald Toft Veterans Denmark
32 Rouland Nicolas BoomerGang France
33 Jérôme Royo France France
34 Marie Appriou France France
35 Martin Julien France France
36 Michel Appriou France France
37 Sonia Appriou France France
38 Yvan Madec France France
39 Castel Patrice Veterans France
40 Fridolin Frost Germany I Germany
41 Gerrit Lemkau Germany I Germany
42 Günter Möller Germany I Germany
43 Oliver Thienhaus Germany I Germany
44 Thomas Szartowicz Germany I Germany
45 Michael Siems Germany II Germany
46 David Hesse Germany ll Germany
47 Dirk Klöckner Germany ll Germany
48 Oliver Rau Germany ll Germany
49 Hans-Georg Hoffmann Individual Germany
50 Ulrike Baumann Judge / Individual Germany
51 Axel Heckner Germany II Hessen
52 Alessandro Benedetti BoomerGang Italy
53 Andrea Sgattoni BoomerGang Italy
54 Maurizio Saba Veterans Italy
55 Takeshi Honda International Japan
56 Amano Takuya Japan Team A Japan
57 Hamaguchi Masaya Japan Team A Japan
58 Iizuka Nobuyuki Japan Team A Japan
59 Kondo Yuko Japan Team A Japan
60 Maiya Junji Japan Team A Japan
61 Taketomi Haruki Japan Team A Japan
62 Fukazawa Japan Team B Japan
63 Murata Hiroyuki Japan Team B Japan
64 Sasaki Sho Japan Team B Japan
65 Shimizu Masashi Japan Team B Japan
66 Shinoda Japan Team B Japan
67 Tachibana Japan Team B Japan
68 Sawako Itou Yamashita Looking for a Team Japan
69 Lars Overzee BoomerGang Netherlands
70 Alejandro Palacio Echeverri BoomerGang Spain
71 Manuel Schütz BoomerGang Switzerland
72 Peter Hansch Germany ll USA
73 Dan Johnson Rad Revolution USA
74 Daniel Bower Rad Revolution USA
75 Gregg Snouffer Rad Revolution USA
76 Logan Broadbent Rad Revolution USA
77 Matt Golenor Rad Revolution USA
78 Richard Bower Rad Revolution USA
79 George Essig Team Occupy BullseYe USA
80 James Richard Stickney Team Occupy BullseYe USA
81 Jason Smucker Team Occupy BullseYe USA
82 Mark Daniel Legg Team Occupy BullseYe USA
83 Steven J Kavanaugh Team Occupy BullseYe USA
84 Billy Brazelton USA USA
85 Ron Rupert USA USA
86 Steven Cook USA USA
87 Adam Stankiewicz USA 3 USA
88 Gary Michael Broadbent USA 3 USA
89 Kenny Barr USA 3 USA
90 Nick Citoli USA 3 USA
91 David Hirsch USBA President USA
92 Barnaby Ruhe Phd Veterans USA
93 Eric Darnell Veterans USA

 

rodape site sm
You are here: Home Registered Throwers